Spring 2019 Youth Soccer League Standings

1st and 2nd Grade Co-ed
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Winkler Plumbing & Heating (Coach: Terry Nations) 8 6 1 1 .812 39 18 7 11 W3 4-1-1
 Dreyer Electric (Coach: Garrett Behrle) 8 6 1 1 .812 39 21 6 15 W1 5-1-0
 The Bank of Missouri (Coach: Mike Borden) 8 5 1 2 .750 36 12 5 7 W3 4-1-1
 Sons of the American Legion (Coach: Jared Kutz) 8 4 2 2 .625 30 13 11 2 W2 4-0-2
 Breig Excavating (Coach: Jason Buchheit) 8 3 4 1 .438 21 8 9 -1 W2 3-3-0
 Zoellner Construction (Coach: Gabe Hotop) 8 3 5 0 .375 18 6 12 -6 L4 1-5-0
 Perryville Muffler (Coach: Casey Bohnert) 8 1 7 0 .125 6 9 20 -11 L5 1-5-0
 Jim's Service Center (Coach: Corey Litterst) 8 0 7 1 .062 3 2 19 -17 L5 0-5-1
1st and 2nd Grade Girls
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 RE/MAX Realty Experts (Coach: Josh Leible) 8 5 2 1 .688 33 9 8 1 W2 4-2-0
 Wibbenmeyer Concreters (Coach: Brooke Wibbenmeyer) 8 4 2 2 .625 30 13 6 7 L1 4-1-1
 Main Street Signs (Coach: Jason Blechle) 8 4 3 1 .562 27 11 9 2 L2 3-2-1
 Perryville Outdoor Products (Coach: Erin Allen) 8 2 5 1 .312 15 7 11 -4 L1 2-4-0
 Winkler Plumbing & Heating (Coach: Keith Schnurbusch) 8 2 5 1 .312 15 10 16 -6 W1 2-4-0
3rd and 4th Grade Co-ed
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Subway (Coach: Wayne Pohlman) 8 7 0 1 .938 45 35 10 25 W5 5-0-1
 Robinson Construction (Coach: Michael Ellis) 8 6 0 2 .875 42 35 14 21 W2 5-0-1
 Sides Metal Recycling (Coach: Corey Buchheit) 8 4 3 1 .562 27 19 18 1 L1 3-2-1
 Ochs Construction (Coach: Gabe Hotop) 8 4 4 0 .500 24 24 16 8 L1 3-3-0
 The Gaming Center (Coach: Derek Dobbelare) 8 1 7 0 .125 6 15 39 -24 L5 1-5-0
 Barnes Mart (Coach: Justin Barnes) 8 0 8 0 .000 0 3 34 -31 L8 0-6-0
3rd and 4th Grade Girls
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Robinson Construction (Coach: Chad Winkler) 8 6 1 1 .812 39 35 22 13 W3 5-0-1
 Pyramid Home Health Services (Coach: Sarah Cowell) 8 4 2 2 .625 30 31 22 9 T1 2-2-2
 Taylor Construction (Coach: Steve Moonier) 8 3 4 1 .438 21 32 31 1 T1 3-2-1
 Schumer Brothers (Coach: Valerie Besand) 8 1 7 0 .125 6 22 45 -23 L4 1-5-0
5th and 6th Grade Co-ed
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Bey Insulation Co. (Coach: Jason Blechle) 8 8 0 0 1.000 48 54 6 48 W8 6-0-0
 EPS (Coach: Patrick Brown) 8 4 3 1 .562 27 15 23 -8 T1 4-1-1
 Stonie's Sausage Shop (Coach: Tyson Wibbenmeyer) 8 3 3 2 .500 24 17 24 -7 T1 2-2-2
 Dreyer Electric (Coach: Mary Gremaud) 8 3 4 1 .438 21 13 19 -6 W1 2-3-1
 Fulton Windows & Siding LLC (Coach: Jeff Layton) 8 0 8 0 .000 0 7 34 -27 L8 0-6-0
7th and 8th Grade Co-ed
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Garris Motive (Coach: Mike Moonier) 7 4 2 1 .643 27 11 15 -4 W1 3-2-1
 Jay's Firewood & Mulch (Coach: Jeff Layton) 8 2 3 3 .438 21 13 12 1 L1 2-2-2
 Plaza Tire (Coach: Todd Strattman) 7 2 3 2 .429 18 16 13 3 T1 2-3-1
Kindergarten Coed
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Cynde Sharrock Photography (Coach: Amanda Winschel) 8 7 1 0 .875 42 28 10 18 W5 5-1-0
 Robinson Construction (Coach: Nick Adams) 8 5 3 0 .625 30 18 12 6 L2 3-3-0
 IVT (Coach: Derek Dobbelare) 8 3 3 2 .500 24 8 13 -5 T1 3-2-1
 Hair Artistry (Coach: Bandon Holdman) 8 3 4 1 .438 21 11 11 0 T1 1-4-1
 Domino's Pizza (Coach: Dustin Wengert) 8 2 5 1 .312 15 8 19 -11 W1 2-3-1
 Ulrich Insurance Agency (Coach: Jacob Ritter) 8 2 6 0 .250 12 12 20 -8 L1 2-4-0
Kindergarten Girls
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Jus Teasin (Coach: Amy Blyze) 7 5 1 1 .786 33 13 10 3 W1 5-0-1
 Sides Metal Recycling (Coach: Wayne Pohlman) 7 3 3 1 .500 21 12 9 3 L1 2-3-1
 Barnes Mart (Coach: Cari Barnes) 7 3 4 0 .429 18 12 12 0 L3 2-4-0
 RFC (Coach: Waylon Richardet) 7 2 5 0 .286 12 9 15 -6 W1 2-4-0